DataSheet.es B-13-1250-T-SSC Hoja de datos PDF

B-13-1250-T-SSC Hoja de datos en formato PDF ( Datasheet )

B-13-1250-T-SSC Función - 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver - Source Photonics

Número de pieza B-13-1250-T-SSC
Descripción 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
Fabricantes Source Photonics 
Logotipo Source Photonics Logotipo
Vista previa
		

No Preview Available !

B-13-1250-T-SSC Hoja de datos, Descripción, Manual
1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
C-13-1250(C)-T(3)-SSC(2)
Features
• SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
• Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint
• Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
• Single +3.3/5V Power Supply
• PECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• PECL/LVPECL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• TTL/LVTTL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250C-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable
• Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• Gigabit Ethernet Application
• RoHS compliance available
Absolute Maximum Rating
Parameter
Power Supply Voltage
Power Supply Voltage
Output Current
Soldering Temperature
Storage Temperature
Symbol
Vcc
Vcc
Iout
-
Tstg
Min.
0
0
0
-
-40
Recommended Operating Condition
Parameter
Power Supply Voltage 1
Power Supply Voltage 1
Operating Temperature1
Operating Temperature1
Data Rate
Symbol
Vcc
Vcc
Topr
Topr
-
Note1: Please refer to ordering information
Min.
3.1
4.75
0
-40
-
Max.
3.6
6
30
260
85
Typ.
3.3
5
-
-
1250
Unit
V
V
mA
ºC
ºC
Max.
3.5
5.25
70
85
-
Note
C-13-1250(C)-T3-SSC(2)
C-13-1250(C)-T-SSC(2)
10 seconds on leads only
Unit
V
V
ºC
ºC
Mbps
www.DataSheet4U.com
LUMINENTOIC.COM
20550 Nordhoff St. • Chatsworth, CA 91311 • tel: 818.773.9044 • fax: 818.576.9486
9F, No 81, Shui Lee Rd. • Hsinchu, Taiwan, R.O.C. • tel: 886.3.5169222 • fax: 886.3.5169213
1
LUMNDS601-May1806
Rev A.3





Páginas Total 9 Páginas
PDF Descargar[ B-13-1250-T-SSC.PDF ]

Enlace url


B-13-1250-T-SSC Datasheet ( Hojas de datos )


Hoja de datos destacado

Número de piezaDescripciónFabricantes
B-13-1250-T-SSC1.25 Gbps Single Mode TransceiverSource Photonics
Source Photonics

Index : 0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z


www.DataSheet.es    |   2017   |  Contacto  |  nuevas actualizaciones